SportsVisio
Back to Schedule
FinalMonday, Jul 28, 2025 · 7:00 PM
High Octane61
Final
SportsVisio Snipers59

Team Comparison

High OctaneSportsVisio Snipers

Top Performers

#1 malaki ingram
High Octane
18PTS
11REB
5AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-14 (50.0%)
#7 Mike Mathieu
SportsVisio Snipers
16PTS
8REB
5AST
STL 1BLK 0FG 7-19 (36.8%)

Box Score

High Octane
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
1malaki ingram371811510207-143-51-2
13Player #132994110013-73-70-0
7taylor1367100312-40-02-5
4Player #4152420212-51-30-0
14Player #143147300122-90-30-0
0Player #03716100000-10-11-2
9Player #93700000000-00-00-0
TOTALS4337154085
16-40
40.0%
7-19
36.8%
4-9
44.4%
SportsVisio Snipers
PlayerMINPTS ▼REBASTSTLBLKTOVPFFG3PFT
7Mike Mathieu44168510057-192-90-0
6David St. Pierre38149230116-152-90-1
35Liam McNicholas44144230105-124-100-0
3Luke Duffley4482110213-132-70-0
41Matt Lemire4449300202-30-10-0
1Jason633310201-71-60-0
TOTALS5935169087
24-69
34.8%
11-42
26.2%
0-1
0.0%

Four Factors